Ehrentafel

Main-Kinzig Rallye

 

2018

1.

Markus Löffelhardt / Janine Arnold

BMW E36 M3

HMC Öhringen e.V. im ADAC

2.

Patrik Dinkel / Ann-Kathrin Sperber

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

AC Ebern e.V.

3.

Jörg Schuhej / Tanja Timmer

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017

1.

Markus Löffelhardt / Janine Arnold

BMW E36 M3

HMC Öhringen e.V. im ADAC

2.

Reinhard Honke / Tim Rauber

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

AC Bayreuth e.V. im ADAC

3.

Frank Herrmann / Inge Herrmann

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

MSC Portsberg Motorsport Team

 

 

 

 

 

2016

1.

Rainer Noller / Tanja Schlicht

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

HMC Öhringen e.V. im ADAC

2.

Michael Rausch / Meike Maulitz

Opel Ascona B

AC Schlitz e.V. im ADAC

3.

Axel Nörenberg / Marcus Kolitsch

BMW M3 CSL

MSC Emstal e.V. im ADAC

 

 

 

 

 

2015

1.

Lars Garten / Kathrin Gaßmann

BMW E36 M3

AMSC Pohlheim e.V. im ADAC

2.

Roland Macht / Felix Kießling

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6

 

3.

Reinhard Honke / Michael Heinze

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

AC Bayreuth e.V. im ADAC

 

 

 

 

 

2014

1.

Fritz Köhler / Petra Hägele

BMW E36 M3

HMC Öhringen

2.

Georg Pruchniewicz / Karin Hildenbeutel

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8

 

3.

Lars Garten / Meike Zettl

BMW E36 M3

AMSC Pohlheim e.V. im ADAC

 

 

 

 

 

2013

1.

Georg Pruchniewicz / Patrik Helfrich

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8

 

2.

Roland Macht / Klaus Roßdeutscher

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6

 

3.

Bernd Fruck / Diana Luther

Audi TT RS

Racingteam Mögglingen e.V.

 

 

 

 

 

2012

1.

Jörg Schuhej / Tanja Timmer

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7

Team DMV

2.

Rainer Noller / Stefan Kopczyk

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

 

3.

Urs Hunziker / Melanie Wahl

Subaru Impreza N14

Lugano Racing Team

 

 

 

 

 

2011

1.

Jörg Schuhej / Tanja Timmer

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7

Team DMV

2.

Matthias Weber / Wolfgang Vetter

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

AMSC Pohlheim

3.

Marcel Mahr-Graulich/Nadja Hartung

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

KMC Kassel

 

 

 

 

 

2010

1.

Marco Koch / Stefan Assmann

Opel Kadett C Coupe

AMC Hungen

2.

Matthias Weber / Wolfgang Vetter

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

AMSC Pohlheim

3.

Fritz Köhler / Petra Hägele

BMW M3 E36

HMC Öhringen

 

 

 

 

 

2009

1.

Norbert Moufang / Anke Rezac

Opel Kadett C Coupe

MSC Horlofftal

2.

Marco Koch / Stefan Assmann

Opel Kadett C Coupe

AMC Hungen

3.

Carsten Alexy / Mirko Schütte

Audi S2 Quattro

KMC Kassel

 

 

 

 

 

2008

1.

Jörg Schuhej / Tanja Timmer

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6

Team DMV

2.

Marco Koch / Stefan Assmann

Opel Kadett C Coupe

AMC Hungen

3.

Michael Rausch / Steffen Reith

Opel Ascona B

AC Schlitz

 

 

 

 

 

2007

1.

Marco Koch / Stefan Assmann

Opel Kadett C Coupe

AMC Hungen

2.

Michael Rausch / Thomas Schäfer

Opel Ascona B

AC Schlitz

3.

Jörg Schuhej / Tanja Timmer

Opel Astra GSI 16V

Team DMV

 

 

 

 

 

2006

1.

Norbert Moufang / Michaela Frenzel

Opel Kadett C Coupe

MSC Horlofftal

2.

Martin Häring / Stefan Schork

Opel Manta B

 

3.

Marco Koch / Stefan Assmann

Opel Kadett C Coupe

AMC Hungen

 

Main-Kinzig Gleichmäßigkeitsrallye

 

2018

1.

Gerd Michalowsky / Jens Voigt

Lancia Stratos Gr. IV

 

2.

Martin Bernhardt / Carolin Bernhardt

Opel Manta B

AMSC Pohlheim e.V.

3.

Wolfgang Michalsky / Fabian Michalsky

Alfa Romeo Giulia Rallye

ADAC Südbaden

 

 

 

 

 

2017

1.

Rainer Schlesinger / Horst Diemer

BMW 2002 ti

KMC Kassel

2.

Marc Blüthner / Antje Blüthner

VW Golf Gr. A Replika

ADAC Südbaden

3.

Frank Schneider / Heike Schneider

Opel Ascona B

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016

1.

Wolfgang Michalsky / Fabian Michalsky

Alfa Romeo 

ADAC Südbaden

2.

Daniele Gatani / Manuela Mäder

Porsche 911 SC

 

3.

Michael Rudolph / Dieter Heller

Opel Kadett E GSI

KMC Kassel

 

 

 

 

 

2015

1.

Wolfgang Michalsky / Fabian Michalsky

Alfa Romeo 

ADAC Südbaden

2.

Michael Borse / Marcel Karell

Opel Corsa A GSI

MSC Stockstadt / Rhein

3.

Thomas Meyer / Nico Meyer

Porsche 911

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014

1.

Hans-Jürgen Pfohe / Karin Pfohe

Opel Corsa GSI

ADAC Team Hansa Hamburg

2.

Thomas Meyer / Nico Meyer

Porsche 911

 

3.

Dennis Rudolph / Hans-Günter Christmann

Opel Corsa A

KMC Kassel

 

 

 

 

 

2013

1.

Lothar Köhler / Ursula Glöde

BMW 318 is

 

2.

Hans Brückmann / Gabriele Brückmann

Porsche 911 S

Sportwagen Düsseldorf

3.

Rainer Schlesinger / Sabine Rade

BMW 1602 Gr. II

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

1.

Paul Saar / Ramona Saar

Kadett C Coupé

 

2.

Jörg Fischer / Thomas Freitag

Skoda 120L

 

3.

Frank Graul / Jutta Graul

BMW 318is

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

1.

Andreas Kramer / Sabine Kramer

Lancia Fulvia 1,3S

 

2.

Klaus Pauquet / Heidi Haase

Kadett C GTE

 

3.

Rainer Schlesinger / Sabine Rade

BMW 1602

KMC Kassel

 

 

 

 

 

2010

1.

Klaus Weyrauch / Dennis Schlosser

Kadett C GTE

Scuderia Offenbach

2.

Ralf Kleinemenke / Nicolas Brinkmann

Volvo PV 544

 

3.

Axel Stecken / Kirsten Stecken

Mercedes 300 SE